SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Outdoor Waterproof LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTA / Telecommunication Network

Product Details
Place of Origin:Guangdong China
Brand Name:FURONG
Certification:ROHS
Model Number:Outdoor PDLC Cable
Payment & Shipping Terms
Min Order:100pcs
Price:Negotiation
Packaging:Per fiber optic patch cord will have Individual Plastic Poly Bag
Delivery Time:3-10 working days after received your payment
Payment Terms:Western Union, L/C, T/T
Supply Ability:30,000 per month
Description
Fiber Types:G652D, G655,G657A,G657B,OM1,OM2,OM3, OM4
Optional Connectors:LC,SC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MTP,MPO,E2000,ESCON,DIN,D4,SMA
Mode:SingldeMode, MultiMode
Insertion Loss:UPC< 0.2dB, APC<0.3dB
Return Loss (Back Reflection):UPC>55dB, APC>65dB
Polishing Type:UPC, APC
Jacket Material:PVC, LSZH
Outer Diameter:7.0mm
Outdoor Waterproof LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTA / Telecommunication Network Description: PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord has standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and the outer housing with metal ...
Product Description >
More 

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Call Us
Contact Supplier
Change Language