SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

MTP 24 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO Trunk Cable OM3 OM4 with Aqua Color

Product Details
Place of Origin:Guangdong China
Brand Name:FURONG
Certification:ROHS
Model Number:MTP fiber patch cord
Payment & Shipping Terms
Min Order:100pcs
Price:Negotiation
Packaging:Per fiber optic patch cord will have Individual Plastic Poly Bag
Delivery Time:3-10 working days after received your payment
Payment Terms:Western Union, L/C, T/T
Supply Ability:30,000 per month
Description
Fiber Types:G652D, G655,G657A,G657B,OM1,OM2,OM3, OM4
Optional Connectors:SC,LC
Mode:Singlemode,MultiMode
Insertion Loss:UPC< 0.2dB, APC<0.3dB
Return Loss (Back Reflection):UPC>55dB, APC>65dB
Polishing Type:UPC, APC
Jacket Material:PVC OFNP
Outer Diameter:0.9mm,2.0,3.0
MTP 24 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO Trunk Cable OM3 OM4 with Aqua Color Desciption: MTP patch cords are used to make the interconnections between the MTP cassettes or connections to active equipment with MPO...
Product Description >
More 

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Call Us
Contact Supplier
Change Language