SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

MPO MTP SC Fiber Optic Jumper 12 Core Simplex Telecommunication Fiber Optic Cable

Product Details
Place of Origin:Guangdong China
Brand Name:FURONG
Certification:ROHS
Model Number:MPO SC fiber patch cord
Payment & Shipping Terms
Min Order:100pcs
Price:Negotiation
Packaging:Per fiber optic patch cord will have Individual Plastic Poly Bag
Delivery Time:3-10 working days after received your payment
Payment Terms:Western Union, L/C, T/T
Supply Ability:30,000 per month
Description
Fiber Types:G652D, G655,G657A,G657B,OM1,OM2,OM3, OM4
Optional Connectors:SC
Mode:Singlemode,MultiMode
Insertion Loss:UPC< 0.2dB, APC<0.3dB
Return Loss (Back Reflection):UPC>55dB, APC>65dB
Polishing Type:UPC, APC
Jacket Material:PVC OFNP
Outer Diameter:0.9mm
MPO MTP SC Fiber Optic Jumper 12 Core Simplex Telecommunication Fiber Optic Cable Description • optical fiber Patch cord • The MPO / MTP AOC assemblies are installed in active optical cable, such as QSFP / QDR ...
Product Description >
More 

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Call Us
Contact Supplier
Change Language